New York Primary Election Results (2024)

1 Dem. 1 (D)

Thomas SchiavoniT. SchiavoniSchiavoni

Uncontested 1 Rep. 1 (R)

Stephen KielyS. KielyKiely

Uncontested 2 Dem. 2 (D)

Tricia ChiaramonteT. ChiaramonteChiaramonte

Uncontested 2 Rep. 2 (R)

Jodi GiglioJ. GiglioGiglio*incumbent

Uncontested 3 Dem. 3 (D)

Trina MilesT. MilesMiles

Uncontested 3 Rep. 3 (R)

Joseph De StefanoJ. De StefanoDe Stefano*incumbent

Uncontested 4 Dem. 4 (D)

Rebecca KassayR. KassayKassay 64%

Skyler JohnsonS. JohnsonJohnson 36%

>95% 4 Rep. 4 (R)

Edward FloodE. FloodFlood*incumbent

Uncontested 5 Dem. 5 (D)

Michael ReynoldsM. ReynoldsReynolds

Uncontested 5 Rep. 5 (R)

Douglas SmithD. SmithSmith*incumbent

Uncontested 6 Dem. 6 (D)

Philip RamosP. RamosRamos*incumbent

Uncontested 6 Rep. 6 (R)

Daniel MitolaD. MitolaMitola

Uncontested 7 Dem. 7 (D)

Garrett PetersenG. PetersenPetersen

Uncontested 7 Rep. 7 (R)

Jarett GandolfoJ. GandolfoGandolfo*incumbent

Uncontested 8 Dem. 8 (D)

Steven BasileoS. BasileoBasileo

Uncontested 8 Rep. 8 (R)

Michael FitzpatrickM. FitzpatrickFitzpatrick*incumbent

Uncontested 9 Dem. 9 (D)

Steven DellaVecchiaS. DellaVecchiaDellaVecchia

Uncontested 9 Rep. 9 (R)

Michael DursoM. DursoDurso*incumbent

Uncontested 10 Dem. 10 (D)

Steven SternS. SternStern*incumbent

Uncontested 10 Rep. 10 (R)

Aamir SultanA. SultanSultan

Uncontested 11 Dem. 11 (D)

Kwani O’PharrowK. O’PharrowO’Pharrow

Uncontested 11 Rep. 11 (R)

Joseph CardinaleJ. CardinaleCardinale

Uncontested 12 Dem. 12 (D)

Thomas CoxT. CoxCox

Uncontested 12 Rep. 12 (R)

Keith BrownK. BrownBrown*incumbent

Uncontested 13 Dem. 13 (D)

Charles LavineC. LavineLavine*incumbent

Uncontested 13 Rep. 13 (R)

Ruka AnzaiR. AnzaiAnzai

Uncontested 14 Dem. 14 (D)

Ellen Lederer DeFrancescoE. Lederer DeFrancescoLederer DeFrancesco

Uncontested 14 Rep. 14 (R)

David McDonoughD. McDonoughMcDonough*incumbent

Uncontested 15 Dem. 15 (D)

William MurphyW. MurphyMurphy

Uncontested 15 Rep. 15 (R)

Jacob BlumencranzJ. BlumencranzBlumencranz*incumbent

Uncontested 16 Dem. 16 (D)

Gina SillittiG. SillittiSillitti*incumbent

Uncontested 16 Rep. 16 (R)

Daniel NorberD. NorberNorber

Uncontested 17 Dem. 17 (D)

Harpreet ToorH. ToorToor

Uncontested 17 Rep. 17 (R)

John MikulinJ. MikulinMikulin*incumbent

Uncontested 18 Dem. 18 (D)

Noah BurroughsN. BurroughsBurroughs 53%

Lisa OrtizL. OrtizOrtiz 47%

>95% 18 Rep. 18 (R)

Danielle SmikleD. SmikleSmikle

Uncontested 19 Dem. 19 (D)

Sanjeev JindalS. JindalJindal

Uncontested 19 Rep. 19 (R)

Edward RaE. RaRa*incumbent

Uncontested 20 Dem. 20 (D)

Tina PosterliT. PosterliPosterli

Uncontested 20 Rep. 20 (R)

Eric BrownE. BrownBrown*incumbent

Uncontested 21 Dem. 21 (D)

Judy GriffinJ. GriffinGriffin 85%

Patricia M. MaherP. MaherMaher 15%

>95% 21 Rep. 21 (R)

Brian CurranB. CurranCurran*incumbent

Uncontested 22 Dem. 22 (D)

Michaelle SolagesM. SolagesSolages*incumbent

Uncontested 22 Rep. 22 (R)

Ian BergstromI. BergstromBergstrom

Uncontested 23 Dem. 23 (D)

Stacey Pheffer AmatoS. Pheffer AmatoPheffer Amato*incumbent

Uncontested 23 Rep. 23 (R)

Thomas SullivanT. SullivanSullivan

Uncontested 24 Dem. 24 (D)

David WeprinD. WeprinWeprin*incumbent

Uncontested 24 Rep. 24 (R)

Ruben CruzR. CruzCruz

Uncontested 25 Dem. 25 (D)

Nily RozicN. RozicRozic*incumbent

Uncontested 25 Rep. 25 (R)

Kenneth PaekK. PaekPaek 70%

Kenneth ChiuK. ChiuChiu 30%

>95% 26 Dem. 26 (D)

Edward BraunsteinE. BraunsteinBraunstein*incumbent

Uncontested 27 Dem. 27 (D)

Sam BergerS. BergerBerger*incumbent

Uncontested 27 Rep. 27 (R)

Angelo KingA. KingKing

Uncontested 28 Dem. 28 (D)

Andrew HevesiA. HevesiHevesi*incumbent

Uncontested 28 Rep. 28 (R)

Jonathan RinaldiJ. RinaldiRinaldi

Uncontested 29 Dem. 29 (D)

Alicia HyndmanA. HyndmanHyndman*incumbent

Uncontested 29 Rep. 29 (R)

Dwayne MooreD. MooreMoore

Uncontested 30 Dem. 30 (D)

Steven RagaS. RagaRaga*incumbent

Uncontested 30 Rep. 30 (R)

Brandon CastroB. CastroCastro

Uncontested 31 Dem. 31 (D)

Khaleel AndersonK. AndersonAnderson*incumbent

Uncontested 32 Dem. 32 (D)

Vivian CookV. CookCook*incumbent

Uncontested 33 Dem. 33 (D)

Clyde VanelC. VanelVanel*incumbent

Uncontested 34 Dem. 34 (D)

Ricardo PachecoR. PachecoPacheco 17%

>95% 35 Dem. 35 (D)

Larinda HooksL. HooksHooks 59%

Hiram MonserrateH. MonserrateMonserrate 41%

>95% 36 Dem. 36 (D)

Zohran MamdaniZ. MamdaniMamdani*incumbent

Uncontested 37 Dem. 37 (D)

Claire ValdezC. ValdezValdez 59%

Johanna CarmonaJ. CarmonaCarmona 32%

95% 38 Dem. 38 (D)

Jenifer RajkumarJ. RajkumarRajkumar*incumbent

Uncontested 39 Dem. 39 (D)

Catalina CruzC. CruzCruz*incumbent

Uncontested 40 Dem. 40 (D)

Ron KimR. KimKim*incumbent 54%

Yi ChenY. ChenChen 40%

>95% 40 Rep. 40 (R)

Philip WangP. WangWang

Uncontested 41 Dem. 41 (D)

Kalman YegerK. YegerYeger 71%

Adam DweckA. DweckDweck 29%

95% 41 Rep. 41 (R)

Kalman YegerK. YegerYeger

Uncontested 42 Dem. 42 (D)

Rodneyse BichotteR. BichotteBichotte*incumbent

Uncontested 43 Dem. 43 (D)

Brian CunninghamB. CunninghamCunningham*incumbent

Uncontested 44 Dem. 44 (D)

Robert CarrollR. CarrollCarroll*incumbent

Uncontested 44 Rep. 44 (R)

John BennettJ. BennettBennett

Uncontested 45 Dem. 45 (D)

Joey Cohen-SabanJ. Cohen-SabanCohen-Saban

Uncontested 45 Rep. 45 (R)

Michael NovakhovM. NovakhovNovakhov*incumbent

Uncontested 46 Dem. 46 (D)

Chris McCreightC. McCreightMcCreight

Uncontested 46 Rep. 46 (R)

Alec Brook-KrasnyA. Brook-KrasnyBrook-Krasny*incumbent

Uncontested 47 Dem. 47 (D)

William ColtonW. ColtonColton*incumbent

Uncontested 47 Rep. 47 (R)

David SepiashviliD. SepiashviliSepiashvili

Uncontested 48 Dem. 48 (D)

Simcha EichensteinS. EichensteinEichenstein*incumbent

Uncontested 49 Rep. 49 (R)

Lester ChangL. ChangChang*incumbent

Uncontested 50 Dem. 50 (D)

Emily GallagherE. GallagherGallagher*incumbent 76%

Anathea SimpkinsA. SimpkinsSimpkins 21%

>95% 51 Dem. 51 (D)

Marcela MitaynesM. MitaynesMitaynes*incumbent

Uncontested 51 Rep. 51 (R)

Erik FrankelE. FrankelFrankel

Uncontested 52 Dem. 52 (D)

Jo Anne SimonJ. SimonSimon*incumbent 80%

Scott BudowS. BudowBudow 20%

>95% 53 Dem. 53 (D)

Maritza DavilaM. DavilaDavila*incumbent

Uncontested 54 Dem. 54 (D)

Erik DilanE. DilanDilan*incumbent

Uncontested 55 Dem. 55 (D)

Latrice WalkerL. WalkerWalker*incumbent

Uncontested 55 Rep. 55 (R)

Berneda JacksonB. JacksonJackson

Uncontested 56 Dem. 56 (D)

Stefani ZinermanS. ZinermanZinerman*incumbent 53%

Eon HuntleyE. HuntleyHuntley 47%

95% 57 Dem. 57 (D)

Phara ForrestP. ForrestForrest*incumbent

Uncontested 58 Dem. 58 (D)

Monique Chandler-WatermanM. Chandler-WatermanChandler-Waterman*incumbent

Uncontested 59 Dem. 59 (D)

Jaime WilliamsJ. WilliamsWilliams*incumbent

Uncontested 60 Dem. 60 (D)

Nikki LucasN. LucasLucas*incumbent

Uncontested 61 Dem. 61 (D)

Charles FallC. FallFall*incumbent

Uncontested 62 Rep. 62 (R)

Michael ReillyM. ReillyReilly*incumbent

Uncontested 63 Dem. 63 (D)

Matthew MobiliaM. MobiliaMobilia

Uncontested 63 Rep. 63 (R)

Sam PirozzoloS. PirozzoloPirozzolo*incumbent

Uncontested 64 Rep. 64 (R)

Michael TannousisM. TannousisTannousis*incumbent

Uncontested 65 Dem. 65 (D)

Grace LeeG. LeeLee*incumbent

Uncontested 66 Dem. 66 (D)

Deborah GlickD. GlickGlick*incumbent

Uncontested 67 Dem. 67 (D)

Linda RosenthalL. RosenthalRosenthal*incumbent

Uncontested 68 Dem. 68 (D)

Edward GibbsE. GibbsGibbs*incumbent 43%

Xavier SantiagoX. SantiagoSantiago 34%

>95% 69 Dem. 69 (D)

Micah LasherM. LasherLasher 53%

Eli NorthrupE. NorthrupNorthrup 34%

>95% 70 Dem. 70 (D)

Jordan WrightJ. WrightWright 48%

Maria OrdonezM. OrdonezOrdonez 30%

>95% 70 Rep. 70 (R)

Seson AdamsS. AdamsAdams

Uncontested 71 Dem. 71 (D)

Al TaylorA. TaylorTaylor*incumbent 71%

Julien SeguraJ. SeguraSegura 29%

>95% 71 Rep. 71 (R)

Joziel AndujarJ. AndujarAndujar

Uncontested 72 Dem. 72 (D)

Manny De Los SantosM. De Los SantosDe Los Santos*incumbent 81%

Francesca CastellanosF. CastellanosCastellanos 19%

95% 73 Dem. 73 (D)

Alex BoresA. BoresBores*incumbent

Uncontested 73 Rep. 73 (R)

Awadhesh GuptaA. GuptaGupta

Uncontested 74 Dem. 74 (D)

Harvey EpsteinH. EpsteinEpstein*incumbent

Uncontested 75 Dem. 75 (D)

Tony SimoneT. SimoneSimone*incumbent

Uncontested 76 Dem. 76 (D)

Rebecca SeawrightR. SeawrightSeawright*incumbent

Uncontested 77 Dem. 77 (D)

Landon DaisL. DaisDais*incumbent 59%

Leonardo CoelloL. CoelloCoello 41%

>95% 77 Rep. 77 (R)

Norman Sobe McGillN. McGillMcGill

Uncontested 78 Dem. 78 (D)

George AlvarezG. AlvarezAlvarez*incumbent

Uncontested 78 Rep. 78 (R)

John SantiagoJ. SantiagoSantiago

Uncontested 79 Dem. 79 (D)

Chantel JacksonC. JacksonJackson*incumbent

Uncontested 79 Rep. 79 (R)

Sharon DarbyS. DarbyDarby

Uncontested 80 Dem. 80 (D)

John ZaccaroJ. ZaccaroZaccaro*incumbent

Uncontested 80 Rep. 80 (R)

Nicholas MarriccoN. MarriccoMarricco

Uncontested 81 Dem. 81 (D)

Jeffrey DinowitzJ. DinowitzDinowitz*incumbent

Uncontested 81 Rep. 81 (R)

Kevin PazminoK. PazminoPazmino

Uncontested 82 Dem. 82 (D)

Michael BenedettoM. BenedettoBenedetto*incumbent 62%

Jonathan SotoJ. SotoSoto 38%

>95% 82 Rep. 82 (R)

Juan De la CruzJ. De la CruzDe la Cruz

Uncontested 83 Dem. 83 (D)

Carl HeastieC. HeastieHeastie*incumbent

Uncontested 83 Rep. 83 (R)

Stephanie LiggioS. LiggioLiggio

Uncontested 84 Dem. 84 (D)

Amanda SeptimoA. SeptimoSeptimo*incumbent 73%

Hector FelicianoH. FelicianoFeliciano 27%

>95% 84 Rep. 84 (R)

Rosaline NievesR. NievesNieves

Uncontested 85 Dem. 85 (D)

Kenny BurgosK. BurgosBurgos*incumbent

Uncontested 85 Rep. 85 (R)

Kelly AtkinsonK. AtkinsonAtkinson

Uncontested 86 Dem. 86 (D)

Yudelka TapiaY. TapiaTapia*incumbent

Uncontested 86 Rep. 86 (R)

Woodrow Hines, Jr.W. Hines, Jr.Hines, Jr.

Uncontested 87 Dem. 87 (D)

Karines ReyesK. ReyesReyes*incumbent

Uncontested 88 Dem. 88 (D)

Amy PaulinA. PaulinPaulin*incumbent

Uncontested 88 Rep. 88 (R)

Thomas FixT. FixFix

Uncontested 89 Dem. 89 (D)

Gary PretlowG. PretlowPretlow*incumbent

Uncontested 90 Dem. 90 (D)

Nader SayeghN. SayeghSayegh*incumbent

Uncontested 90 Rep. 90 (R)

John IsaacJ. IsaacIsaac

Uncontested 91 Dem. 91 (D)

Steven OtisS. OtisOtis*incumbent

Uncontested 91 Rep. 91 (R)

Anna MangerA. MangerManger

Uncontested 92 Dem. 92 (D)

MaryJane ShimskyM. ShimskyShimsky*incumbent 60%

Thomas AbinantiT. AbinantiAbinanti 40%

>95% 92 Rep. 92 (R)

Alessandro CroccoA. CroccoCrocco

Uncontested 93 Dem. 93 (D)

Chris BurdickC. BurdickBurdick*incumbent

Uncontested 93 Rep. 93 (R)

William MontiW. MontiMonti

Uncontested 94 Dem. 94 (D)

Zachary CouzensZ. CouzensCouzens

Uncontested 94 Rep. 94 (R)

Matthew SlaterM. SlaterSlater*incumbent

Uncontested 95 Dem. 95 (D)

Dana LevenbergD. LevenbergLevenberg*incumbent

Uncontested 95 Rep. 95 (R)

Michael CapalboM. CapalboCapalbo

Uncontested 96 Dem. 96 (D)

Patrick CarrollP. CarrollCarroll

Uncontested 96 Rep. 96 (R)

Ronald DizR. DizDiz

Uncontested 97 Dem. 97 (D)

Aron WiederA. WiederWieder 69%

Eudson FrancoisE. FrancoisFrancois 31%

>95% 97 Rep. 97 (R)

John McGowanJ. McGowanMcGowan*incumbent

Uncontested 97 Con.

Thomas SullivanT. SullivanSullivan 58%

John McGowanJ. McGowanMcGowan 42%

>95% 98 Rep. 98 (R)

Karl BrabenecK. BrabenecBrabenec*incumbent

Uncontested 99 Dem. 99 (D)

Christopher EachusC. EachusEachus*incumbent

Uncontested 99 Rep. 99 (R)

Tom LapollaT. LapollaLapolla

Uncontested 100 Dem. 100 (D)

Paula KayP. KayKay

Uncontested 100 Rep. 100 (R)

Louis IngrassiaL. IngrassiaIngrassia 60%

Camille O’BrienC. O’BrienO’Brien 40%

>95% 101 Rep. 101 (R)

Brian MaherB. MaherMaher*incumbent

Uncontested 102 Dem. 102 (D)

Janet Tweed TweedJ. TweedTweed 51%

Mary FinneranM. FinneranFinneran 49%

>95% 102 Rep. 102 (R)

Christopher TagueC. TagueTague*incumbent

Uncontested 103 Dem. 103 (D)

Sarahana ShresthaS. ShresthaShrestha*incumbent 66%

Gabi MaddenG. MaddenMadden 34%

>95% 103 Rep. 103 (R)

Jack HayesJ. HayesHayes

Uncontested 104 Dem. 104 (D)

Jonathan JacobsonJ. JacobsonJacobson*incumbent

Uncontested 105 Rep. 105 (R)

Anil BeephanA. BeephanBeephan*incumbent

Uncontested 106 Dem. 106 (D)

Didi BarrettD. BarrettBarrett*incumbent 57%

Claire CousinC. CousinCousin 43%

>95% 106 Rep. 106 (R)

Stephan KrakowerS. KrakowerKrakower

Uncontested 107 Dem. 107 (D)

Chloe PierceC. PiercePierce 55%

Kent SoprisK. SoprisSopris 45%

>95% 107 Rep. 107 (R)

Scott BendettS. BendettBendett*incumbent

Uncontested 108 Dem. 108 (D)

John McDonaldJ. McDonaldMcDonald*incumbent

Uncontested 109 Dem. 109 (D)

Gabriella RomeroG. RomeroRomero 30%

Ginnie FarrellG. FarrellFarrell 21%

>95% 109 Rep. 109 (R)

Alicia PurdyA. PurdyPurdy

Uncontested 110 Dem. 110 (D)

Phillip SteckP. SteckSteck*incumbent

Uncontested 110 Rep. 110 (R)

Jeff MaddenJ. MaddenMadden

Uncontested 111 Dem. 111 (D)

Angelo SantabarbaraA. SantabarbaraSantabarbara*incumbent

Uncontested 111 Rep. 111 (R)

Joseph MastroianniJ. MastroianniMastroianni

Uncontested 112 Dem. 112 (D)

Joe SeemanJ. SeemanSeeman

Uncontested 112 Rep. 112 (R)

Mary Beth WalshM. WalshWalsh*incumbent

Uncontested 113 Dem. 113 (D)

Carrie WoernerC. WoernerWoerner*incumbent

Uncontested 113 Rep. 113 (R)

Jeremy MessinaJ. MessinaMessina

Uncontested 114 Rep. 114 (R)

Matthew SimpsonM. SimpsonSimpson*incumbent

Uncontested 115 Dem. 115 (D)

Billy JonesB. JonesJones*incumbent

Uncontested 116 Rep. 116 (R)

Scott GrayS. GrayGray*incumbent

Uncontested 117 Rep. 117 (R)

Kenneth BlankenbushK. BlankenbushBlankenbush*incumbent

Uncontested 118 Rep. 118 (R)

Robert SmullenR. SmullenSmullen*incumbent

Uncontested 119 Dem. 119 (D)

Marianne ButtenschonM. ButtenschonButtenschon*incumbent

Uncontested 119 Rep. 119 (R)

Christine EspositoC. EspositoEsposito

Uncontested 120 Rep. 120 (R)

William BarclayW. BarclayBarclay*incumbent

Uncontested 121 Dem. 121 (D)

Vicki DavisV. DavisDavis

Uncontested 121 Rep. 121 (R)

Joe AngelinoJ. AngelinoAngelino*incumbent

Uncontested 122 Dem. 122 (D)

Adrienne MartiniA. MartiniMartini

Uncontested 122 Rep. 122 (R)

Brian MillerB. MillerMiller*incumbent

Uncontested 123 Dem. 123 (D)

Donna LupardoD. LupardoLupardo*incumbent

Uncontested 123 Rep. 123 (R)

Lisa O’KeefeL. O’KeefeO’Keefe

Uncontested 124 Rep. 124 (R)

Christopher FriendC. FriendFriend*incumbent

Uncontested 125 Dem. 125 (D)

Anna KellesA. KellesKelles*incumbent

Uncontested 126 Dem. 126 (D)

Ian PhillipsI. PhillipsPhillips

Uncontested 126 Rep. 126 (R)

John LemondesJ. LemondesLemondes*incumbent

Uncontested 127 Dem. 127 (D)

Albert StirpeA. StirpeStirpe*incumbent

Uncontested 127 Rep. 127 (R)

Timothy KellyT. KellyKelly

Uncontested 128 Dem. 128 (D)

Pamela HunterP. HunterHunter*incumbent

Uncontested 128 Rep. 128 (R)

Daniel CiciarelliD. CiciarelliCiciarelli

Uncontested 129 Dem. 129 (D)

William MagnarelliW. MagnarelliMagnarelli*incumbent

Uncontested 130 Dem. 130 (D)

James SchulerJ. SchulerSchuler

Uncontested 130 Rep. 130 (R)

Brian ManktelowB. ManktelowManktelow*incumbent

Uncontested 131 Rep. 131 (R)

Jeff GallahanJ. GallahanGallahan*incumbent

Uncontested 132 Rep. 132 (R)

Philip PalmesanoP. PalmesanoPalmesano*incumbent

Uncontested 133 Dem. 133 (D)

Colleen Walsh-WilliamsC. Walsh-WilliamsWalsh-Williams

Uncontested 133 Rep. 133 (R)

Andrea BaileyA. BaileyBailey

Uncontested 134 Rep. 134 (R)

Josh JensenJ. JensenJensen*incumbent

Uncontested 135 Dem. 135 (D)

Jen LunsfordJ. LunsfordLunsford*incumbent

Uncontested 135 Rep. 135 (R)

Kimberly DeRosaK. DeRosaDeRosa

Uncontested 136 Dem. 136 (D)

Sarah ClarkS. ClarkClark*incumbent

Uncontested 137 Dem. 137 (D)

Demond MeeksD. MeeksMeeks*incumbent 66%

Willie LightfootW. LightfootLightfoot 34%

>95% 137 Rep. 137 (R)

Marcus WilliamsM. WilliamsWilliams

Uncontested 138 Dem. 138 (D)

Harry BronsonH. BronsonBronson*incumbent

Uncontested 138 Rep. 138 (R)

Tracy DiFlorioT. DiFlorioDiFlorio

Uncontested 139 Rep. 139 (R)

Stephen HawleyS. HawleyHawley*incumbent

Uncontested 140 Dem. 140 (D)

William ConradW. ConradConrad*incumbent

Uncontested 141 Dem. 141 (D)

Crystal Peoples-StokesC. Peoples-StokesPeoples-Stokes*incumbent

Uncontested 142 Dem. 142 (D)

Patrick BurkeP. BurkeBurke*incumbent

Uncontested 142 Rep. 142 (R)

Marc PrioreM. PriorePriore

Uncontested 143 Dem. 143 (D)

Monica Piga WallaceM. Piga WallacePiga Wallace*incumbent

Uncontested 143 Rep. 143 (R)

Patrick ChludzinskiP. ChludzinskiChludzinski

Uncontested 144 Dem. 144 (D)

Michelle M. RomanM. RomanRoman

Uncontested 144 Rep. 144 (R)

Michael NorrisM. NorrisNorris*incumbent

Uncontested 145 Dem. 145 (D)

Jeff ElderJ. ElderElder

Uncontested 145 Rep. 145 (R)

Angelo MorinelloA. MorinelloMorinello*incumbent

Uncontested 146 Dem. 146 (D)

Karen McMahonK. McMahonMcMahon*incumbent

Uncontested 146 Rep. 146 (R)

Deborah KilbournD. KilbournKilbourn

Uncontested 147 Dem. 147 (D)

Darci CramerD. CramerCramer

Uncontested 147 Rep. 147 (R)

David DiPietroD. DiPietroDiPietro*incumbent 82%

Mitch MartinM. MartinMartin 18%

>95% 148 Dem. 148 (D)

Daniel BrownD. BrownBrown

Uncontested 148 Rep. 148 (R)

Joseph SempolinskiJ. SempolinskiSempolinski

Uncontested 149 Dem. 149 (D)

Jonathan RiveraJ. RiveraRivera*incumbent

Uncontested 150 Dem. 150 (D)

Mike BobseineM. BobseineBobseine

Uncontested 150 Rep. 150 (R)

Andrew MolitorA. MolitorMolitor

Uncontested
New York Primary Election Results (2024)

References

Top Articles
Latest Posts
Article information

Author: Trent Wehner

Last Updated:

Views: 5402

Rating: 4.6 / 5 (56 voted)

Reviews: 95% of readers found this page helpful

Author information

Name: Trent Wehner

Birthday: 1993-03-14

Address: 872 Kevin Squares, New Codyville, AK 01785-0416

Phone: +18698800304764

Job: Senior Farming Developer

Hobby: Paintball, Calligraphy, Hunting, Flying disc, Lapidary, Rafting, Inline skating

Introduction: My name is Trent Wehner, I am a talented, brainy, zealous, light, funny, gleaming, attractive person who loves writing and wants to share my knowledge and understanding with you.